Σάββατο 09/02/2019

ΗμερομηνίαΓεγονόςΏραΠρωτάθλημαΤόπος διεξαγωγής 1ος Διαιτητής 2ος Διαιτητής Σημειωτής Παρατηρητής
2019-02-09 09:00:3309/02/2019 Άθλεση - ΓΕΗ 09:00:3309:00ΚορασίδωνΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Αβραμοπούλου Γεωργία Μιχαηλίδη Ευθυμία - -
2019-02-09 11:00:5709/02/2019 Πήγασος - Μεσσαρά 11:00:5711:00ΚορασίδωνΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Κανακάκης Γεώργιος Αβραμοπούλου Γεωργία - -
2019-02-09 12:00:1109/02/2019 Κύδων1 - Αετός 12:00:1112:00Κορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Σπαντιδάκη Ελένη Κάγκας Γεώργιος - -
2019-02-09 13:00:2009/02/2019 ΓΕΗ -ΣΦΠΧ 13:00:2013:00ΕφήβωνΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Κανακάκης Γεώργιος Κόκκας Θωμάς Μιχαηλίδη Ευθυμία Κοκοτσάκης Βασίλειος
2019-02-09 15:00:0709/02/2019 Σητειακός - Φιλαθλητικός 15:00:0715:00Κορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ Πετράκης Ιωάννης - Παπαπαύλος Ιωάννης -
2019-02-09 16:00:2009/02/2019 Πήγασος - ΟΦΗ 16:00:2016:00Κορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ Πακιουφάκη Ευρυδίκη Σπιθάκη Μαρία - -
2019-02-09 16:00:5909/02/2019 Άθλεση - Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου 16:00:5916:00Α2 ΓυναικώνΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ - Κόκκας Θωμάς Αβραμοπούλου Γεωργία -
2019-02-09 17:00:0709/02/2019 Σούδα - Αρκάδι 17:00:0717:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ Ντουμπαρατζή Δέσποινα Κοκκινάκης Ευτύχιος - -
2019-02-09 18:00:2509/02/2019 ΓΕΙ - Ηρόδοτος 18:00:2518:00Κορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ Πετράκης Ιωάννης - Παπαπαύλος Ιωάννης -
2019-02-09 18:00:3909/02/2019 Χερρονάσιος - Άρης 18:00:3918:00ΚορασίδωνΚΛ. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ Σπιθάκη Μαρία Πακιουφάκη Ευρυδίκη - -
2019-02-09 18:00:4309/02/2019 Ακρωτήρι - Παγχανιακός 18:00:4318:00ΚορασίδωνΚΛ. ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ Αγγελίδης Νικόλαος Τζουρμπάκη Λαμπρινή - -
2019-02-09 19:00:3109/02/2019 Σούδα - ΣΦΠΧ 19:00:3119:00ΚορασίδωνΚΛ. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ Κοκκινάκης Ευτύχιος Ντουμπαρατζή Δέσποινα - -

Κυριακή 10/03/2019

ΗμερομηνίαΓεγονόςΏραΠρωτάθλημαΤόπος διεξαγωγής 1ος Διαιτητής 2ος Διαιτητής Σημειωτής Παρατηρητής
2019-02-10 10:00:1310/02/2019 Κύδων2 - Άνεμος3 10:00:1310:00Παγκορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Μπρέλλας Ιωάννης Κάγκας Γεώργιος - -
2019-02-10 10:00:3210/02/2019 Φιλαθλητικός - Πήγασος 10:00:3210:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Κόκκας Θωμάς Μιχαηλίδη Ευθυμία - -
2019-02-10 10:00:4310/02/2019 Ακρωτήρι - Άνεμος 10:00:4310:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ Σπαντιδάκη Ελένη Μωραϊτάκη Στέλλα - -
2019-02-10 11:00:2910/02/2019 ΣΦΠΧ - Ν.ΟΠΕΡ 11:00:2911:00ΠαμπαίδωνΚΛ. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ Αγγελίδης Νικόλαος Μωραϊτάκη Μαρία-Αικατερίνη - -
2019-02-10 12:00:0610/02/2019 ΓΕΗ2 - ΓΕΙ 12:00:0612:00Παγκορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Σπιθάκη Μαρία - - -
2019-02-10 12:00:0810/02/2019 Γρύπας - Χερρονάσιος 12:00:0812:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΜΕΛΕΣΣΩΝ Πακιουφάκη Ευρυδίκη Αβραμοπούλου Γεωργία - -
2019-02-10 12:00:2810/02/2019 Αετός - Κύδων 12:00:2812:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Κοκκινάκης Ευτύχιος Κάγκας Γεώργιος - -
2019-02-10 14:00:5110/02/2019 Παγχανιακός - Ν.ΟΠΕΡ 14:00:5114:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Κουνδουράκη Νικολέτα Κάγκας Γεώργιος - -
2019-02-10 15:00:2310/02/2019 ΟΦΗ - Μεσσαρά 15:00:2315:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚλ. ΒΑΚ Αβραμοπούλου Γεωργία Πακιουφάκη Ευρυδίκη - -
2019-02-10 15:00:3910/02/2019 Άρης - Άθλεση 15:00:3915:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ ΓΟΥΡΝΩΝ Αμαριανιτάκης Ιωάννης Μιχαηλίδη Ευθυμία - -
2019-02-10 15:00:5510/02/2019 Αρκάδι - Πήγασος 15:00:5515:00ΓυναικώνΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης Κλώτσα Ιωάννα -
2019-02-10 16:00:1210/02/2019 ΓΕΗ - Ακρωτήρι 16:00:1216:00ΓυναικώνΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος Σπιθάκη Μαρία Μαυρέα Χριστίνα -
2019-02-10 16:00:2010/02/2019 ΣΦΠΧ - Χερρονάσιος 16:00:2016:00ΑνδρώνΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Κουνδουράκη Νικολέτα Σπαντιδάκη Ελένη Χαριτωνίδου Μαρία -
2019-02-10 17:00:1610/02/2019 Ν.ΟΠΕΡ - Γιούχτας 17:00:1617:00ΓυναικώνΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος Κλώτσα Ιωάννα -
2019-02-10 17:00:2510/02/2019 Ακρωτήρι - Ηρόδοτος 17:00:2517:00ΑνδρώνΚΛ. ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ Αγγελίδης Νικόλαος Κοκκινάκης Ευτύχιος Μωραϊτάκη Στέλλα -
2019-02-10 18:00:2010/02/2019 Χερρονάσιος - ΣΦΠΧ 18:00:2018:00ΓυναικώνΚΛ. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ Κόκκας Θωμάς Αμαριανιτάκης Ιωάννης Μιχαηλίδη Ευθυμία -
2019-02-10 18:00:2210/02/2019 Κύδων - Παγχανιακός 18:00:2218:00ΓυναικώνΚΛ. ΑΡΧΑΝΩΝ Σπαντιδάκη Ελένη Κουνδουράκη Νικολέτα Δημακοπούλου Δέσποινα -
2019-02-10 19:30:4710/02/2019 Ν.ΟΠΕΡ - ΓΕΗ 19:30:4719:30ΑνδρώνΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης Κλώτσα Ιωάννα -
2019-02-10 20:00:5110/02/2019 Σούδα - Κύδων 20:00:5120:00ΑνδρώνΚΛ. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ Κοκκινάκης Ευτύχιος Αγγελίδης Νικόλαος Μωραϊτάκη Στέλλα -