Τοπικές Κατηγορίες

Σάββατο 12/10/2019

ΗμερομηνίαΓεγονόςΏραΠρωτάθλημαΤόπος διεξαγωγής 1ος Διαιτητής 2ος Διαιτητής Σημειωτής Παρατηρητής Επόπτες
2019-10-12 14:00:0112/10/2019 Σητειακός - Γρύπας 14:00:0114:00Κορασίδων Β
ΚΛ. ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ
Παπαπαύλος Ιωάννης Παπαδάκης - - -
2019-10-12 14:00:2812/10/2019 Πήγασος - Άρης 14:00:2814:00Νεανίδων
ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΥ
Σταμουλάκη Ελευθερία Χαρά Μαυρέα Χριστίνα - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:2712/10/2019 Αετός - Κύδων 15:00:2715:00Νεανίδων
ΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Κανδηλιεράκης Παύλος Σπαντιδάκη Ελένη - - -
2019-10-12 15:00:5912/10/2019 Ν.ΟΠΕΡ. - ΟΦΗ 15:00:5915:00Εφήβων
ΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης - - -
2019-10-12 16:30:5312/10/2019 ΓΕΗ - Ν.ΟΠΕΡ 16:30:5316:30Νεανίδων
ΚΛ. ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος Μαυρέα Χριστίνα - - -
2019-10-12 17:00:2812/10/2019 Παγχανιακός - ΣΦΠΧ 17:00:2817:00Νεανίδων
ΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Τραχαλάκη Ελένη Χαριτωνίδου Μαρία - - -
2019-10-12 17:00:3112/10/2019 Ακρωτήρι - Σούδα 17:00:3117:00Νεανίδων
ΚΛ. ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
Ντουμπαρατζή Δέσποινα Κοκκινάκης Ευτύχιος - - -
2019-10-12 17:30:1612/10/2019 ΓΕΙ - Γιούχτας 17:30:1617:30Κορασίδων Β
ΚΛ. ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Πετράκης Ιωάννης Παπαπαύλος Ιωάννης - - -
2019-10-12 18:30:4312/10/2019 ΓΕΗ - ΣΦΠΧ 18:30:4318:30Εφήβων
ΚΛ. ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος Μαυρέα Χριστίνα - - -
2019-10-12 19:00:4612/10/2019 ΓΕΙ - Ηρόδοτος 19:00:4619:00Εφήβων
ΚΛ. ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Πετράκης Ιωάννης Παπαπαύλος Ιωάννης - - -
2019-10-12 20:00:0412/10/2019 ΟΦΗ - Πήγασος 20:00:0420:00Κορασίδων Β
Κλ. ΒΑΚ
Γιαννόπουλος Νικόλαος Κουνδουράκη Νικολέτα - - -
2019-10-12 20:30:4312/10/2019 ΓΕΗ2 - Φιλαθλητικός 20:30:4320:30Κορασίδων Β
ΚΛ. ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ
Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος Μαυρέα Χριστίνα - - -

Κυριακή 13/10/2019

ΗμερομηνίαΓεγονόςΏραΠρωτάθλημαΤόπος διεξαγωγής 1ος Διαιτητής 2ος Διαιτητής Σημειωτής Παρατηρητής Επόπτες
2019-10-13 16:00:5513/10/2019 ΓΕΗ - ΣΦΠΧ 16:00:5516:00Κύπελο Ανδρών
ΚΛ. ΠΑΤΕΛΩΝ
Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος Κανδηλιεράκης Παύλος Σταμουλάκη Ελευθερία Χαρά - -
2019-10-13 18:00:1613/10/2019 ΓΕΗ - Άθλεση 18:00:1618:00Κύπελο Γυναικών
ΚΛ. ΠΑΤΕΛΩΝ
Κανδηλιεράκης Παύλος Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος Σταμουλάκη Ελευθερία Χαρά - -

Εθνικές Κατηγορίες

Παρασκευή 11/10/2019

ΗμερομηνίαΓεγονόςΏραΠρωτάθλημαΤόπος διεξαγωγής 1ος Διαιτητής 2ος Διαιτητής Σημειωτής Παρατηρητής Επόπτες
2019-10-11 19:30:1011/10/2019 ΟΦΗ - ΠΑΟ (φιλικό) 19:30:1019:30A1 Ανδρών
Κλ. ΒΑΚ
Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος Κόκκας Θωμάς Μαυρέα Χριστίνα - -

Σάββατο 12/10/2019

ΗμερομηνίαΓεγονόςΏραΠρωτάθλημαΤόπος διεξαγωγής 1ος Διαιτητής 2ος Διαιτητής Σημειωτής Παρατηρητής Επόπτες
2019-10-12 16:00:4912/10/2019 ΟΦΗ - ΠΑΟ (φιλικό) 16:00:4916:00A1 Ανδρών
Κλ. ΒΑΚ
Αγγελίδης Νικόλαος Γιαννόπουλος Νικόλαος Κουνδουράκη Νικολέτα - -