Σάββατο 13/04/2019

ΗμερομηνίαΓεγονόςΏραΠρωτάθλημαΤόπος διεξαγωγής 1ος Διαιτητής 2ος Διαιτητής Σημειωτής Παρατηρητής
2019-04-13 10:00:4713/04/2019 Αρκάδι - Ν.ΟΠΕΡ 10:00:4710:00ΠαμπαίδωνΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης Κλώτσα Ιωάννα - -
2019-04-13 11:30:3213/04/2019 Άνεμος2 - Κύδων2 11:30:3211:30Παγκορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ Κάγκας Γεώργιος - - -
2019-04-13 13:00:1613/04/2019 Γρύπας - Μεσσαρά 13:00:1613:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΜΕΛΕΣΣΩΝ Αμαριανιτάκης Ιωάννης Σούρλα Αικατερίνη - -
2019-04-13 15:00:0313/04/2019 Άρης - Μεσσαρά 15:00:0315:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ ΓΟΥΡΝΩΝ Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος Αβραμοπούλου Γεωργία - -
2019-04-13 15:00:1113/04/2019 ΟΦΗ - Γιούχτας 15:00:1115:00Κορασίδων ΚατάταξηΚλ. ΒΑΚ Καραλή Βασιλική Μαυρέα Χριστίνα - -
2019-04-13 17:00:4313/04/2019 ΟΠΑ - Αρκάδι2 17:00:4317:00Παγκορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ Μωραϊτάκη Στέλλα - - -
2019-04-13 17:00:4613/04/2019 ΟΦΗ - Ηρόδοτος 17:00:4617:00ΠαμπαίδωνΚλ. ΒΑΚ Καραλή Βασιλική Μαυρέα Χριστίνα - -
2019-04-13 18:00:0913/04/2019 ΣΦΠΧ - ΓΕΗ 18:00:0918:00Παίδων ΤελικοίΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Τραχαλάκη Ελένη Κανδηλιεράκης Παύλος Κουνδουράκη Νικολέτα Καρπουζάς Ιωάννης
2019-04-13 18:00:1913/04/2019 Χερρονάσιος - Φιλαθλητικός 18:00:1918:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ Αβραμοπούλου Γεωργία Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος - -
2019-04-13 20:00:1313/04/2019 ΣΦΠΧ - Ακρωτήρι 20:00:1320:00ΓυναικώνΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Γιαννόπουλος Νικόλαος Συκάς Ιωάννης Τζουρμπάκη Λαμπρινή -

Κυριακή 14/04/2019

ΗμερομηνίαΓεγονόςΏραΠρωτάθλημαΤόπος διεξαγωγής 1ος Διαιτητής 2ος Διαιτητής Σημειωτής Παρατηρητής
2019-04-14 10:00:5214/04/2019 Άνεμος3 - Κύδων2 10:00:5210:00Παγκορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ Κάγκας Γεώργιος - - -
2019-04-14 10:30:4414/04/2019 Ν.ΟΠΕΡ - Σούδα 10:30:4410:30ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης - -
2019-04-14 11:00:0314/04/2019 Μεσσαρά - Γρύπας 11:00:0311:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος Μιχαηλίδη Ευθυμία - -
2019-04-14 11:30:0214/04/2019 ΓΕΗ3 - Πήγασος2 11:30:0211:30Παγκορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΠΑΤΕΛΩΝ Κόκκας Θωμάς - - -
2019-04-14 14:00:5214/04/2019 Πήγασος - ΓΕΗ 14:00:5214:00Γυναικών ΧιαστίΚΛ. ΠΑΤΕΛΩΝ Κόκκας Θωμάς Αμαριανιτάκης Ιωάννης Καλεμάκη Πελαγία -
2019-04-14 15:00:5614/04/2019 Αρκάδι - Άνεμος 15:00:5615:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης Κλώτσα Ιωάννα - -
2019-04-14 16:30:5614/04/2019 ΣΦΠΧ - Παγχανιακός 16:30:5616:30ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Σπαντιδάκη Ελένη Χαριτωνίδου Μαρία - -
2019-04-14 17:00:4314/04/2019 Σούδα2 - Άνεμος2 17:00:4317:00Παγκορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ Κάγκας Γεώργιος - - -
2019-04-14 17:00:5014/04/2019 Αρκάδι - ΓΕΗ 17:00:5017:00ΠαμπαίδωνΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Κανακάκης Γεώργιος Κλώτσα Ιωάννα - -
2019-04-14 18:30:4414/04/2019 ΟΦΗ - Πήγασος 18:30:4418:30ΠαγκορασίδωνΚλ. ΒΑΚ Αμαριανιτάκης Ιωάννης Καραλή Βασιλική - -
2019-04-14 19:00:0214/04/2019 Φιλαθλητικός - ΓΕΗ 19:00:0219:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος Μιχαηλίδη Ευθυμία - -
2019-04-14 19:00:0514/04/2019 Αρκάδι - Ν.ΟΠΕΡ 19:00:0519:00Γυναικών ΧιαστίΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Κανακάκης Γεώργιος Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης -
2019-04-14 19:00:4914/04/2019 ΣΦΠΧ - ΓΕΗ 19:00:4919:00Ανδρών ΤελικοίΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Αγγελίδης Νικόλαος Γιαννόπουλος Νικόλαος Μωραϊτάκη Μαρία-Αικατερίνη Καρπουζάς Ιωάννης

Δευτέρα 15/04/2019

ΗμερομηνίαΓεγονόςΏραΠρωτάθλημαΤόπος διεξαγωγής 1ος Διαιτητής 2ος Διαιτητής Σημειωτής Παρατηρητής
2019-04-15 15:45:3715/04/2019 Μεσσαρά - ΧΑΝΘ 15:45:3715:45Pre League ΓυναικώνΚΛ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ Αγγελίδης Νικόλαος Γιαννόπουλος Νικόλαος Κουνδουράκη Νικολέτα Καρπουζάς Ιωάννης