Σάββατο 16/03/2019

ΗμερομηνίαΓεγονόςΏραΠρωτάθλημαΤόπος διεξαγωγής 1ος Διαιτητής 2ος Διαιτητής Σημειωτής Παρατηρητής
2019-03-16 09:00:2516/03/2019 Άθλεση2 - ΓΕΗ3 09:00:2509:00Παγκορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Σταμουλάκη Ελευθερία Χαρά - - -
2019-03-16 11:00:2016/03/2019 ΓΕΗ2- Γιούχτας 11:00:2011:00Κορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Σταμουλάκη Ελευθερία Χαρά Κόκκας Θωμάς - -
2019-03-16 13:00:0316/03/2019 ΓΕΗ - Ν.ΟΠΕΡ 13:00:0313:00ΚορασίδωνΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Κανακάκης Γεώργιος Γιαννόπουλος Νικόλαος Σταμουλάκη Ελευθερία Χαρά -
2019-03-16 13:00:3416/03/2019 Κύδων1 - Κύδων2 13:00:3413:00Κορασίδων Β ΦάσηΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Σπαντιδάκη Ελένη Μωραϊτάκη Μαρία-Αικατερίνη - -
2019-03-16 14:30:4916/03/2019 Γρύπας - Πήγασος 14:30:4914:30ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΜΕΛΕΣΣΩΝ Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος Σούρλα Αικατερίνη - -
2019-03-16 15:00:3116/03/2019 Αετός - Σούδα2 15:00:3115:00Κορασίδων Β ΦάσηΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Πετακάκη Παρασκευή Κάγκας Γεώργιος - -
2019-03-16 16:00:3816/03/2019 Άθλεση - Πετρούπολη 16:00:3816:00Α2 ΓυναικώνΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Κόκκας Θωμάς Κανακάκης Γεώργιος Σπιθάκη Μαρία -
2019-03-16 16:00:4416/03/2019 ΟΦΗ - Πανερυθραϊκός 16:00:4416:00Α2 ΑνδρώνΚλ. ΒΑΚ Τραχαλάκη Ελένη Γιαννόπουλος Νικόλαος Πακιουφάκη Ευρυδίκη -
2019-03-16 17:00:4216/03/2019 ΣΦΠΧ - ΓΕΗ 17:00:4217:00ΠαίδωνΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Αγγελίδης Νικόλαος Μωραϊτάκη Στέλλα - -
2019-03-16 17:00:5416/03/2019 Ακρωτήρι - Σούδα 17:00:5417:00Κορασίδων Β ΦάσηΚΛ. ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ Συκάς Ιωάννης Δημακοπούλου Δέσποινα - -
2019-03-16 18:00:2416/03/2019 Πήγασος2 - ΓΕΙ 18:00:2418:00Παγκορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος - - -
2019-03-16 18:30:0916/03/2019 ΟΦΗ - Ακράδι 18:30:0918:30ΠαίδωνΚλ. ΒΑΚ Σπιθάκη Μαρία Πακιουφάκη Ευρυδίκη - -
2019-03-16 19:30:2216/03/2019 Χερρονάσιος - Άθλεση 19:30:2219:30ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος Σούρλα Αικατερίνη - -

Κυριακή 17/03/2019

ΗμερομηνίαΓεγονόςΏραΠρωτάθλημαΤόπος διεξαγωγής 1ος Διαιτητής 2ος Διαιτητής Σημειωτής Παρατηρητής
2019-03-17 10:00:1017/03/2019 Ν.ΟΠΕΡ - Ακρωτήρι 10:00:1010:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης - -
2019-03-17 10:00:2517/03/2019 ΓΕΗ2 - Ηρόδοτος 10:00:2510:00Παγκορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Πακιουφάκη Ευρυδίκη - - -
2019-03-17 12:00:0717/03/2019 Αρκάδι2 - Κύδων2 12:00:0712:00Παγκορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης - - -
2019-03-17 12:00:1117/03/2019 ΓΕΗ - Μεσσαρά 12:00:1112:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Κόκκας Θωμάς Σούρλα Αικατερίνη - -
2019-03-17 12:00:5617/03/2019 Παγχανιακός - Κύδων 12:00:5612:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Σπαντιδάκη Ελένη Λεμοντζόγλου - -
2019-03-17 13:00:5517/03/2019 Άνεμος2 - Άνεμος3 13:00:5513:00Παγκορασίδων ΒΚΛ. ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ Μωραϊτάκη Στέλλα - - -
2019-03-17 14:00:4717/03/2019 ΣΦΠΧ - Αρκάδι 14:00:4714:00ΠαμπαίδωνΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Πετακάκη Παρασκευή Κλεινάκης Γεώργιος - -
2019-03-17 14:00:5617/03/2019 Ν.ΟΠΕΡ - Πήγασος 14:00:5614:00ΓυναικώνΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Κανακάκης Γεώργιος Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος Κλώτσα Ιωάννα -
2019-03-17 16:00:5517/03/2019 Φιλαθλητικός - ΟΦΗ 16:00:5516:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚλ. ΒΑΚ Αβραμοπούλου Γεωργία Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος - -
2019-03-17 16:00:5917/03/2019 ΣΦΠΧ - Άθλεση 16:00:5916:00ΚορασίδωνΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Αγγελίδης Νικόλαος Γιαννόπουλος Νικόλαος Σταγάκης Γεώργιος -
2019-03-17 17:00:3617/03/2019 Σούδα2 - ΟΠΑ 17:00:3617:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ Κάγκας Γεώργιος - - -
2019-03-17 18:00:0417/03/2019 Ν.ΟΠΕΡ - Ηρόδοτος 18:00:0418:00ΠαμπαίδωνΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης Κλώτσα Ιωάννα - -
2019-03-17 18:00:1417/03/2019 ΓΕΗ - Ακρωτήρι 18:00:1418:00ΑνδρώνΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Σπιθάκη Μαρία Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος Αβραμοπούλου Γεωργία -
2019-03-17 18:00:1417/03/2019 Χερρονάσιος - Κύδων 18:00:1418:00ΓυναικώνΚΛ. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ Κόκκας Θωμάς Σταμουλάκη Ελευθερία Χαρά Πακιουφάκη Ευρυδίκη -
2019-03-17 19:00:4617/03/2019 Σούδα - Άνεμος 19:00:4619:00ΠαγκορασίδωνΚΛ. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ Κουνδουράκη Νικολέτα Χαριτωνίδου Μαρία - -
2019-03-17 20:00:0417/03/2019 Αρκάδι - ΓΕΗ 20:00:0420:00ΓυναικώνΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ Κανακάκης Γεώργιος Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος Κλώτσα Ιωάννα -
2019-03-17 20:00:0517/03/2019 ΓΕΗ - ΟΦΗ 20:00:0520:00ΠαμπαίδωνΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ Σπιθάκη Μαρία Σούρλα Αικατερίνη - -
2019-03-17 20:00:1017/03/2019 Κύδων - ΣΦΠΧ 20:00:1020:00ΑνδρώνΚΛ. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Κανδηλιεράκης Παύλος Συκάς Ιωάννης Μωραϊτάκη Μαρία-Αικατερίνη -
2019-03-17 20:00:5717/03/2019 Χερρονάσιος - Ν.ΟΠΕΡ 20:00:5720:00ΑνδρώνΚΛ. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ Κόκκας Θωμάς Πακιουφάκη Ευρυδίκη Σταμουλάκη Ελευθερία Χαρά -