Τοπικές Κατηγορίες
Σάββατο 10/10/2020
Ημερομηνία | Γεγονός | Ώρα | Πρωτάθλημα | Τόπος διεξαγωγής | 1ος Διαιτητής | 2ος Διαιτητής | Σημειωτής | Παρατηρητής | Επόπτες |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ν.ΟΠΕΡ - ΓΕΙ | Εφήβων | ΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης | Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος | - | - | - | ||
ΓΕΗ - Γρύπας | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ | Αβραμοπούλου Γεωργία | Πατεράκη Μαρία | - | - | - | ||
ΓΕΗ - ΟΦΗ | Εφήβων | ΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ | Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος | Φραγκιαδάκη Ειρήνη | - | - | - | ||
Αετός - Παγχανιακός | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ | Κάγκας Γεώργιος | - |
(εκπαίδευση) Μπενάκη Αργυρή |
Αγγελίδης Νικόλαος | - | ||
Άνεμος - Κύδων | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΚΛΑΔΙΣΟΥ | Κανδηλιεράκης Παύλος | Κοκκινάκης Ευτύχιος | - | - | - | ||
Ακρωτήρι - Αρκάδι | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ | Γιαννόπουλος Νικόλαος | Κουνδουράκη Νικολέτα | - | - | - | ||
Ν.ΟΠΕΡ - Πήγασος | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος | Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης | - | - | - | ||
ΣΦΠΧ - Σούδα | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ | Αγγελίδης Νικόλαος | Κάγκας Γεώργιος |
(εκπαίδευση) Μπενάκη Αργυρή |
- | - | ||
Φιλαθλητικός - ΟΦΗ | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ | Πακιουφάκη Ευρυδίκη | Παντουβάκη Άννα | - | - | - | ||
Άρης - Άθλεση | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ | Κόκκας Θωμάς | Μανωλάκης Γεώργιος | - | - | - |
Κυριακή 11/03/2020
Ημερομηνία | Γεγονός | Ώρα | Πρωτάθλημα | Τόπος διεξαγωγής | 1ος Διαιτητής | 2ος Διαιτητής | Σημειωτής | Παρατηρητής | Επόπτες |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Γρύπας - Άρης | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΜΕΛΕΣΣΩΝ | Μανωλάκης Γεώργιος | Φραγκιαδάκη Ειρήνη | - | - | - | ||
Αρκάδι - Άνεμος | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης | Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος | - | - | - | ||
ΟΦΗ - ΣΦΠΧ | Εφήβων | ΚΛ. ΒΑΚ | Αβραμοπούλου Γεωργία | Κόκκας Θωμάς | - | - | - | ||
Πήγασος - Φιλαθλητικός | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ | Κόκκας Θωμάς | Αβραμοπούλου Γεωργία | - | Βλαχάκης Εμμανουήλ | - | ||
Ν.ΟΠΕΡ - ΟΦΗ | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ | Βασιλόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος | Μαρινάτος Ιωάννης | - | Κανακάκης Γεώργιος | - | ||
ΓΕΙ - ΓΕΗ | Εφήβων | ΚΛ. ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ | Πετράκης Ιωάννης | - | Κορνιωτάκη Αντωνία | - | - | ||
Ακρωτήρι - Κύδων | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ | Κοκκινάκης Ευτύχιος | Πετακάκη Παρασκευή | - | - | - | ||
Σούδα - Αετός | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ | Κουνδουράκη Νικολέτα | Χαριτωνίδου Μαρία | - | - | - | ||
ΓΕΗ - ΑΘΛΕΣΗ | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΛΙΝΤΟ | Καραπουλάκης Ευάγγελος | Πακιουφάκη Ευρυδίκη | - | Βλαχάκης Εμμανουήλ | - | ||
ΣΦΠΧ - Παγχανιακός | Νεανίδων | ΚΛ. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ | Συκάς Ιωάννης | Δημακοπούλου Δέσποινα | - | - | - |